L’Estivale Bretonne – Stage 3: Ranking – News – DirectVelo

Thibaud-Saint-Guilham (AVC Aix-en-Provence) on Sunday won the third stage of Estivale Bretonne (National Elite), disputed between Guerlesquin and Plouigneau (Le Ponthou) over a distance of 136.5 kilometres. Submit to Jordan Labrosse (AG2R Citroën U23 Team).
Jean-Louis Le Ni (WB-Fybolia Morbihan) retains the leader’s yellow jersey.

Third stage arrangement:
1. St. Gilhem Typod Aix 136.5 km at 3 hours 15 and 26 inches (about 41,907 km/h)
2. Labros Jordan AG2 at 00
3. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU It’s 03
4. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 05
5. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 07
6. Ferreira Luis B31 at 09
7. JAMET ALEXANDER SEL AT 11
8. FEDE Gabriel AG2 to 11
9. FISH Damien DIN 15 o’clock
10. Mayor Adrian Icks at 15
11. BONNET Thomas VEU at 20
12. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 25
13. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 29
14. LAGNET Gari SOJ à 37
15. MORICHON Thomas BIS at 38
16. COMBES Simon BIS at 38
17. THE NY Jean louis WBF at age 41
18. Broillard Nicholas Ikes at 41
19. Guthierat Pierre Dej at 46
20. JEANNES Matthieu ARM at 47
21. CASTELLARNAU FLORANE OCF AT 47
22. SOUTON Julien DIJ at 51
23. GLOUX Swann ARM at 51
24. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 51
25. DE BRUIN Tjalle WGA à 58
26. BOILEAU Léo SEL at 58
27. BULLER John BIS à 58
28. KISCONEN Siim SEL à 58
29. Guichard Mickaël WBF at 58
30. VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM à 58
31. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 1 02
32. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 1 02
33. SILLIAU NICOLAS UCB AT 1 04
34. HAINES Alex B31 at 1 04
35. LEERKES Bram WGA à 1 04
36. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 1 04
37. GEORGE Alfred VEU at 1 04
38. VOGT Niek WGA at 11 1
39. RENAULT Baptiste DIN at 1 12
40. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ 1 o’clock 12
41. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 1 12
42. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 1 12
43. SCHMIDT Fabien UCB at 1 12
44. TACHOT Thomas AG2 at 1 16
45. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 1 16
46 – Bandar bin Morgan – 19
47 – Vermeulen Jordi Kim à 1 19
48. BRIAND Killian ARM at 1 20
49. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 1 20
50. RABBIT Alexander AIX at 1 20
51- Schneider Lilian CTL à 1 24
52. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 1 26
53. Jacobs Show Me Kim at 1:26
54. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 1 26
55. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN 1 o’clock 29
56. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 at 1 33
57. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 1 39
58. Tanguy Hugo BSC at 1140
59. BIBET Thomas B31 at 1 45
60. LANGELLA Lilian B31 to 1 51
61. LAWTON Henry AG2 at 1 58
62. VERLOO Remi ETU 07 2
63. VERCOUILIE Victor DOV at 2 09
64. BOULAIS Jules SOJ at 2 40
65. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 3 09
66. RALLE Anthony DIN at 3 27
67. VANDAELE Thijs DOV à 3 27
68. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN à 3 36
69. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 3 36
70. SILLENFEST Leo DIN at 339
71. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 3 52
72. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO at 3 55
73. DELPHIS Thomas AG2 at 3 58
74. From REGO Fabio PCO to 4 09
75. THE FUR Mathéo ETU 4 o’clock 12
76. Maurice Ludovic Berlin 4 17
77. DE KEYSER Ewout DOV at 512
78. BRIDRON Thibaud GCH at 5 35
79 – Anson Christers SEL à 5 35
80. GAPPINI Killian GCH at 5 35
81- RIVALLAIN Hugo UCB at 5 35
82. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 5 35
83. ROMEO Hugo OCF at 6 12
84. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 6 12
85. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN at 7 39
86. VILLEMIN Alan GCH at 7 41
87. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 7 53
88. LAVOLE Alexis BSC at 7 59
89. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 8 38
90- Vermilion Rain Chem à 9 52
91. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 9 56
92. Cordon Paul Law at 10 05
93. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ 10 05
94. BATISTA Camille GCH at 10 05
95. MUSSET Owen BRO at 1013
96. MILL Alan UCB at 10-14
97- Marquero Nicola VEU à 10 16
98. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 10 16
99. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF à 1016
100. Follow Yanis VEU à 1016
101- DELNOIJE REmon KEM à 1018
102. BUITER Rindert WGA à 10 18
103. LACHENY Rayann O16 at 1018
104- Shaylan Emmanuel Seely 1052
105. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 10 53
106. STEMAN Jip SEN at 11 55
107. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 12 01
108. Roger Gabriel Ikes at 12 04
109. Last Jasper Kim à 12 04
110. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN à 12 04
111. LAURANS Theo WBF 12 10
112. RICHARD Maxime ETU at 12 10
113- Russian Gergo CTL à 12 10
114- GUERN Ilan BRO at 1223
115. DEWEER Jochen DOV à 1227
116- NAVARRO Corentin DIJ 12-27
117- ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 12 45
118- Ray Johnson John Ito at 1246
119. SOULABAILLE Dimitri LOU at 12 51
120. JAMIN Leo Paul SOJ 21 04

non start:
ARZEL Maxime BRO

desert:
Sanlaville Matias AG2
JALABERT Jules OCF
BARS Bastian O16.5
ROMA Jérémy PCO
Horn Mart Sin
The Beef Nathan Sugg
Hillary Stephen UCB
PENNEC Guerand LOU
Rondell Mathis Low
Julie Maxim WBF

General classification:
1. LE NY Jean louis WBF 408.7 km at 9h41’27” (about 42,228 km/h)
2. Guichard Mickaël WBF at 1 23
3. CAMPISTROUS Romain OCF at 1 59
4. St. Gilhem Typod Ikes at 2 08
5. FEDE Gabriel AG2 to 2 33
6. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WBF at 2 56
7. SOUTON Julien DIJ 2 59
8. MORICHON Thomas BIS 3 o’clock 03
9. HUYET Baptiste ETU at 3 21
10. POIRIER Clement SOJ at 3 33
11. RACAULT Ronan GCH at 3 45
12. FISH Damien DIN 3 o’clock 50
13. LAGNET Gari SOJ à 4 06
14. Bowler John BIS à 4 10
15. COMBES Simon BIS at 4 13
16. Castelarnau Florent OCF at 4 22
17. JOHANNINK Jelle SEN at 4 31
18. KISCONEN Siim SEL à 4 33
19. BOILEAU Léo SEL at 4 33
20. DE BRUIN Tjalle WGA à 4 33
21. SILLIAU NICOLAS UCB AT 4 36
22- Guthierat Pierre Deg V4 38
23. HAINES Alex B31 at 4 39
24- GEORGE Alfred VEU at 4 39
25. LEERKES Bram WGA à 4 39
26. FIEFVEZ Rudy O16 at 4 39
27. RIGOLLOT Mathieu DIJ 4 o’clock 44
28. RENAULT Baptiste DIN at 4 47
29. PROVOST Maximilien LOU at 4 51
30. TACHOT Thomas AG2 at 4 51
31. VERMEULEN Jordy KEM à 4 51
32. BRIAND Killian ARM at 4 52
33. BOWN Morgan SEL à 4 54
34. RABBIT Alexander AIX at 4 55
35. Jacobs Show Me Kim at 01 5
36. DEMEAUTIS Matthew O16 at 5 08
37. VAN BELLE Low WGA at 5 14
38. Mayor Adrian Ikes at 17
39. FERRIERA Louis B31 at 5 24
40- Angela Lillian B31 to 5
41.VERLOO Remi ETU to 5 42
42. BOULAIS Jules SOJ at 6 12
43. ROUXEL Maxime ARM at 6 44
44. CHANDEMERLE Hugo DIN 7 07
45. Silinvest Leo Dean at 7-14
46. ​​DELPHIS THOMAS AG2 AT 7 33
47. MORICE Ludovic BSC at 7 52
48. VANDAELE Thijs DOV at 9 00
49. From KEYSER Ewout DOV at 9 05
50. ANSON Kristers SEL à 910
51. BREUILLARD Nicolas AIX at 9 19
52. BRIDRON Thibaud GCH at 9 30
53. JEANNIERE Emilien VEU at 9 47
54. LABROSSE Jordan AG2 at 9 51
55. From REGO Fabio PCO to 9 52
56. BONNET Thomas VEU 10 04
57. JAMET Alexandre SEL at 10 17
58. JEANNES Matthieu ARM at 10 31
59. GLOUX Swann ARM at 10 35
60. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel AIX at 10 35
61- VERCAUTEREN Maxime KEM à 10 45
62. DEKONING Fabrizio DOV at 10 52
63. TEN BOSKE Kars SEN à 10 54
64. VOGT Niek WGA at 10 55
65. GERMAIN Thibault BIS at 10 56
66. SCHMIDT Fabien UCB at 10 56
67. MARCOUX Rémi PCO at 10 56
68. VILLEMIN Alan GCH 11-16 o’clock
69. VERCOUILIE Victor Dove at 11-16
70. LAWTON Henry AG2 at 11 42
71. GAREL Adrien SOJ at 12 10
72. THE GOOD Johan DIN at 1228
73- Schneider Lilian CTL à 12 46
74. BOURG Quentin DIJ at 13 01
75. RALLE Anthony DIN 11-13
76. VAN DEN HEEDE Niels DOV at 13 19
77. THE BOT Enzo BRO at 13 31
78. MOREQUELLEC Quentin BRO 1339
79. HERNOT Guirec BRO at 13 44
80. THE FUR Mathéo ETU at 13 56
81. BUITER Rindert WGA à 1439
82. DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck BSC at 15 14
83- Marquero Nicola Fo à 15 26
84 – Jasper Kim’s Late 15 59
85. NAVARRO Corentin DIJ at 16 02
86. LAVIDALIE Lucas B31 at 16 03
87. RYE JOHNSEN Jon ETU 16-21
88. LACHENY Rayann O16 at 16 49
89. LAVOLE Alexis BSC 17-18
90. STEMAN Jip SEN at 17:26
91. GAPPINI Killian GCH at 17 59
92. ROMEO Hugo OCF at 18 45
93- Vermilion Rain Chem à 19 03
94. LUBBERS Christiaan SEN 07 19
95. Tanguy Hugo BSC at 19 14
96. RIVALLAIN Hugo UCB at 19 20
97. RAMBAULT Axel DIJ at 19 35
98. DELNOIJE REmon KEM à 19 51
99. BOURGOYNE Lucas WBF à 20 00
100. Shaylan Emmanuel Seely at 20 41
101. VERBRUGGEN Luuk SEN à 21 06
102. BATISTA Camille GCH at 21 32
103. PIJOURLET Louis BIS at 2135
104. LAURANS Theo WBF 21 54
105. SOULABAILLE Dimitri LOU at 21 54
106. Follow Yanis VEU à 22 14
107. MUSSET Owen BRO at 22 35
108. LETURGIE Bastien OCF at 22 46
109. COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCF at 23 – 28
110. RICHARD Maxime ETU at 24 01
111. MILL Alan UCB at 2522
112- BIBET Thomas B31 at 25 55
113- Roger Gabriel Ikes at 27-24
114- Cordon Paul Law at 27:50
115- ROUSSEL Hugo PCO at 30 46
116- GUERN Ilan BRO 32 years old 15
117. JAMIN Leo Paul SOJ at 33 – 28
118. MADORRE Thibaut PCO at 33 58
119- Russian Gergo CTL à 35 37
120- Dewer Jochen Dove à 37-45

Thanks to Antoine Colombel – www.flandre-finish.fr


#LEstivale #Bretonne #Stage #Ranking #News #DirectVelo

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.